EXPOSITORES RENOMBRADOS

  1. José Osejo Maury – Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos
  2. Aníbal Quijano Obregón – Universidad Ricardo Palma
  3. Germán ZecenarroMadueño – Rector de la Universidad Nacional San Antonio Abad del Cuzco
  4. Gustavo Buzai – Universidad Nacional de Luján Argentina
  5. Marcelo Lagos López – Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile
  6. Víctor CarlottoCaillaux – Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú
  7. Flavio Bladimir Rodríguez – Universidad El Externado – Colombia
  8. Laura Rincón Gamba – Red de Geógrafos Críticos de América Latina
  9. Valeria Yzunga Pérez Gil -Red de Geógrafos Críticos de América Latina
  10. Sueli Furlan – Universidade de Sao Paulo – Brasil
  11. Humberto Reyes – Universidad Autónoma de San Luis de Potosí – México
  12. Carlos Morera Balta – Universidad Nacional de Costa Rica – Costa Rica
  13. Aníbal Ordoñes Porras – Empresa Walsh Perú SA – Perú
  14. Bonifacio Pérez Alcántara – Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México – México
  15. Nubia Moreno Lache – Universidad Distrital Francisco José de Caldas – Colombia
  16. Glaucio José Marafon – Universidad Federal de Rio de Janeiro – Brasil
  17. Jorge Arnao Quispe – Universidad Mayor de San Marcos – Perú
  18. Carlos Cabrera Carranza – Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos – Perú
  19. María Tereza Duarte Paes – Associação Nacional de Pós-graduação em geografia Brasil
  20. Manuel Fuenzalida – Universidad Alberto Hurtado – Chile
  21. Claudia Baxendale – Universidad Nacional de Lujan – Argentina
  22. Mónica Arroyo – Universidade de Sao Paulo – Brasil
  23. Georgina Calderón Aragón – Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México – México
  24. Manuel Dammert Ego- Aguirre – Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos – Perú
  25. Amalia Geraiges de Lemo – Universidade de Sao Paulo – Brasil
  26. Alice Beuf – Instituto Francés de Estudios Andinos – Francia
  27. Rene Rego – Universidad Nacional de La Habana – Cuba
  28. Irasema Alcántara Ayala – Universidad Autónoma de México – México
  29. Débora Barbosa da Silva – Universidad Federal de Sergipe – Brasil
  30. Rubén ActisDanna – Universidad Nacional de Córdoba – Argentina
  31. Julio Cesar Susuki – Universidade de Sao Paulo – Brasil
  32. Héctor Ávila Sánchez – Universidad Autónoma de México – México
  33. Nohra León Rodríguez – Universidad Nacional de Colombia – Colombia
  34. Cesar Germaná Cavero – Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos
  35. Rodolfo Quiroz – Universidad Alberto urtado – Chile
  36. Carlos Walter Porto Gonçalves – Universidad Federal Fluminense – Brasil
  37. Julio Mejía Navarrete – Universidad Ricardo Palma- Perú